My WebLink
[…] Doc Type
Agenda Packet
Agency
Community Development
Item #
80A
Date
7/2/2019
Destruction Year
2024
There are no annotations on this page.
Document management portal powered by Laserfiche WebLink 9 © 1998-2015
Laserfiche.
All rights reserved.
/
52
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
View images
View plain text
EXHIBIT 1 <br />loans. The last loan has been paid off and the grant program closed out. Per federal rules and regulations found <br />in 24 CFR 511.76 "program income on hand at the time of program closeout or earned after program <br />closeout ... may be used for activities that would be eligible under other affordable housing activities, as <br />determined by the recipient."